. biodata hey say jump :: Sapaan Merpati

Jumat, 31 Desember 2010

biodata hey say jump

Post views: counter
  • Name: 有岡大貴
  • Name (romaji): Arioka Daiki
  • Profession: Actor and singer
  • Birthdate: 1991-April-15
  • Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
  • Star sign: Aries
  • Blood type: A
  • Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment
  • Name: 薮宏太
  • Name (romaji): Yabu Kouta
  • Profession: Singer and actor
  • Birthdate: 1990-Jan-31
  • Birthplace: Kanagawa
  • Star sign: Aquarius
  • Blood type: A
  • Talent Agency: Johnny's Entertainment
nama kei inoo (伊野尾慧)
Lahir 22 Juni 1990 (umur 20)
Dipengaruhi oleh KAT-TUN
Nama lahir 雄也 高木 (Takaki, Yuya)
Lahir 26 Maret 1990 (umur 20)
Tahun aktif 12 Juni 2004 - sekarang Perusahaan rekaman Johnny & Associates
Terkait dengan Hey! Say! JUMP, Hey! Say! BEST, J.J.Express
nama Hikaru Yaotome (八乙女光)
Lahir 2 Desember 1990 (umur 20)
Dipengaruhi oleh Tsuyoshi Domoto (KinKi Kids)
Birth name: 岡本 圭人 (Okamoto, Keito)
Born: April 1, 1993 (1993-04-01) (age 17) Origin Tokyo, Japan
Genres: Japanese Pop
Occupations: Singer, Talent, Pop Idol
Years active: August 14, 2006 Labels Johnny & Associates
Associated acts :Hey! Say! JUMP, Hey! Say! 7
  • Name: 山田涼介 (やまだ りょうすけ)
  • Name (romaji): Yamada Ryosuke
  • Profession: Actor and singer
  • Birthdate: 1993-May-09
  • Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
  • Star sign: Taurus
  • Blood type: B
  • Talent agency: jonny's intertaiment
  • Name: 森本龍太郎 (もりもと りゅうたろう)
  • Name (romaji): Morimoto Ryutaro
  • Profession: Actor and singer
  • Birthdate: 1995-Apr-06
  • Birthplace: Kanagawa
  • Star sign: Aries
  • Blood type: A
  • Family: brother Morimoto Shintaro
  • Talent Agency: Johnny's Entertainment
Nama lahir Yūri Chinen (知念 侑李)
Lahir 30 November 1993 (umur 16)
Terkait dengan Hey! Say! JUMP, Hey! Say! 7
Dipengaruhi oleh Satoshi Ohno (Arashi)
  • Name: 中島裕翔
  • Name (romaji): Nakajima Yuto
  • Profession: Actor and singer
  • Birthdate: 1993-Aug-10
  • Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
  • Star sign: Leo
  • Blood type: A
  • Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment





















0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.

cursor

Ryosuke Yamada - Hey! Say! JUMP
 
Copyright © 2010 Sapaan Merpati | Design by : Rinda's Blog Author by YOUR NAME'S HERE :)